01:05
00:35
00:05
01:05
Surmarelv   13
01:55
02:40
03:30
04:20
04:50
Hooaeg  
05:30
00:05
00:35
01:40
02:30
03:00
03:50
04:20
05:25
Südameasi   13, 18
00:15
00:45
01:10
Kälimehed   2, 2
02:00
02:25
03:25
06:55
Terevisioon   17, 148
08:55
Isa Brown   5, 14
09:50
Terevisioon   17, 148
11:50
Pealtnägija   18, 29
12:40
13:40
Eesti lood   14, 8
14:15
OP   18, 21
14:45
Ajavaod   2, 29
15:15
Durrellid   1, 4
16:05
Elu parim aeg   2, 2
17:00
17:10
Õnne 13   21, 571
17:45
Isa Brown   5, 14
07:00
07:10
Zou   2, 4
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:55
08:15
Lastetuba   1035
08:35
08:40
Mesitaru   1, 57
08:45
Rüütel Rooste   1, 32
09:00
Ringvaade   8, 1402
10:05
Elu parim aeg   2, 1
11:00
11:25
11:58
15:30
Tantsuakadeemia   2, 10
15:55
Hiir Hops   1, 52
16:00
Lastetuba   1035
16:20
16:30
Väike prints   3, 7
16:55
Põrsas Peppa   5, 26
17:00
17:25
17:35
17:45
Vahva Roosi   4, 10
06:10
Meie Charly   198
07:00
07:25
07:35
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:30
Pilvede all   198
12:30
13:30
14:00
Meie Charly   199
15:00
16:00
17:00
06:15
06:40
07:05
07:35
08:35
09:55
Kirgede torm   2574
11:00
Vaprad ja ilusad   29, 7460
11:35
11:50
12:50
Papad Mammad   2, 5
13:50
Südameasi   13, 19
14:50
15:50
Vaprad ja ilusad   29, 7461
16:20
Kirgede torm   2575
17:25
06:00
08:15
09:30
10:00
11:00
Nimi: Bullet
Märul, Thriller, Krimi
R: Nick Lyon
Danny Trejo, Torsten Voges, Jonathan Banks, John Savage, Eve Mauro, Seri DeYoung, Eric St. John, Tinsel Korey, Eric Etebari, Kimo Leopoldo, Kyle Villalovos, Julia Dietze, Derek Anthony, Robert Blanche, Max Perlich

12:40
13:10
13:25
14:00
15:00
Kälimehed   2, 3
16:00
17:00
A-Rühm   4, 2
18:30
18:55
Ringvaade   8, 1403
20:00
20:30
ENSV   10, 12
18:00
18:10
Robin Hood   1, 49
18:25
18:30
Lastetuba   1036
18:45
Papist poisid   1, 25
18:55
Tantsuakadeemia   2, 11
19:20
19:30
Vladivostok   1, 10
20:00
Nimi: Unseen Enemy
Dokumentaal
R: Janet Tobias
Larry Brilliant, John Connor, Decontee Davis, Veronica Maria Dos Santos, Dr. George Gao, Dr. Adolfo Garcia-Sastre, Laurie Garrett, Paul Horwood, Heidi Larson, Peter Piot, Peter Sands, Mark Smolinski, Dr. Juan Tapia, Arnaud Tarantola, Dr. Vanessa Van Der Linden

18:00
19:00
20:00
20:30
18:45
20:00
20:30
18:00
18:30
Simpsonid   24, 20
19:00
19:30
20:00
Uus tüdruk   4, 22
20:30
Simpsonid   24, 21
21:00
21:30
Sport   68
21:40
Ajujaht 2017   6, 1
22:10
MI   9, 441
22:35
23:30
Üks koorilaul   1, 31
23:40
Ringvaade   8, 1403
00:46
21:30
21:35
Fargo   2, 2
22:35
Raamatupood   1, 1
23:00
Eesti TOP 7   299
23:50
Ootus  
00:54
21:30
22:30
Nimi: Grudge Match
R: Peter Segal
Jim Lampley, Sylvester Stallone, Robert De Niro, Rich Little, Ireland Baldwin, Anthony Bean, Mason Mackie, Kevin Hart, Barry Primus, Oscar Gale, Frederick Douglas Plunkett Jr., BJ Guyer, Jen Kober, Anthony Anderson, Carrie Lazar,

00:45
Nimi: I Frankenstein
Märul, Ulme, Fantaasia
R: Stuart Beattie
Aaron Eckhart, Yvonne Strahovski, Miranda Otto, Bill Nighy, Jai Courtney, Socratis Otto, Aden Young, Caitlin Stasey, Mahesh Jadu, Steve Mouzakis, Nicholas Bell, Deniz Akdeniz, Chris Pang, Kevin Grevioux, Bruce Spence,

02:20
Kodutunne   171
03:10
03:35
04:25
05:20
05:30
21:35
23:35
00:05
Kondid   9, 23
01:00
Kodumaa   4, 12
02:00
02:50
03:20
04:20
05:25
Südameasi   13, 19
21:00
21:30
Nimi: The Cobbler
Komöödia, Draama, Fantaasia
R: Tom McCarthy
Elli, Adam B. Shapiro, Evan Neumann, Allen Lewis Rickman, Donnie Keshawarz, Ethan Khusidman, Adam Sandler, Sondra James, Kim Cloutier, Dan Stevens, Steve Buscemi, Melonie Diaz, Lynn Cohen, Method Man, Stuart Rudin,

23:25
00:25
00:55
01:20
Kälimehed   2, 3
02:10
02:35
03:35
00:05
00:55
Sõbrad   181
01:20
02:10
02:55
03:40
04:50
05:30
00:20
01:10
Unetud  
05:00
06:15
07:00
08:00
08:25
Poissmees   8
09:45
10:15
11:10
12:10
12:25
13:20
Reetmine   1
14:15
Nimi: The Change-Up
Komöödia, Fantaasia
R: David Dobkin
Ryan Reynolds, Jason Bateman, Leslie Mann, Olivia Wilde, Alan Arkin, Mircea Monroe, Gregory Itzin, Ned Schmidtke, Ming Lo, Sydney Rouviere, Craig Bierko, Dax Griffin, Andrea Moore, Matt Cornwell, Taaffe O'Connell

16:15
Kodutunne   171
17:10
06:30
07:00
08:00
08:55
09:50
10:45
14:00
14:30
15:25
16:15
17:10
Monk   84
18:05
19:05
19:35
Pilvede all   198
20:30
18:00
18:50
21:30
22:30
Poissmees   9
23:30
00:20
Sõbrad   183
01:10
02:05
02:50
03:35
04:45
05:30
21:05
21:30
Nimi: The Man with the Iron Fists
Märul
R: RZA
RZA, Rick Yune, Russell Crowe, Lucy Liu, Dave Bautista, Jamie Chung, Cung Le, Byron Mann, Daniel Wu, Zhu Zhu, Chia-Hui Liu, Andrew Ng, Kuan Tai Chen, Yoyao Hsueh, Telly Liu

23:20
23:30
Monk   84
00:20
01:10
Unetud  
05:00
00:15
00:45
01:15
01:30
00:48
00:00
01:00
ДОМ-2   3543
04:55
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:55
10:25
10:35
11:25
11:55
12:25
13:25
15:05
15:50
16:40
17:30
06:55
Кофе+   2, 68
08:05
08:10
Кофе+   2, 68
09:25
Пуаро   2, 4
10:15
Кофе+   2, 68
11:30
12:15
Я здесь   1, 12
12:30
13:00
Фунт   1, 12
13:30
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:05
15:15
15:20
15:25
Кофе+   2, 68
16:35
LIVEstonia   1, 3
17:05
06:50
08:20
08:50
ДОМ-2   3420
09:50
11:50
16:50
17:50
ДОМ-2   3544
18:00
18:10
19:05
19:30
20:00
20:30
18:00
18:05
Пуаро   2, 4
19:00
20:00
20:30
Инсайт   1, 12
20:55
Nimi: Volga - Volga
Komöödia, Muusika
R: Grigori Aleksandrov
Igor Ilyinsky, Vladimir Volodin, Pavel Olenev, Sergei Antimonov, Andrei Tutyshkin, Lyubov Orlova, Anatoli Shalayev, Mariya Mironova, Nikita Kondratyev, Vsevolod Sanaev, Alexei Dolinin, Ivan Chuvelyov

18:50
21:00
21:20
22:05
22:40
22:50
23:50
TÄNA  
00:20
00:50
01:05
22:35
23:40
00:45
21:00
Nimi: День выборов
Komöödia
R: Oleg Fomin
Leonid Barats, Rostislav Khait, Aleksandr Demidov, Kamil Larin, Evgeniy Steblov, Mikhail Efremov, Valeriy Barinov, Nonna Grishaeva, Anna Azarova, Elena Shevchenko, Elena Knyazeva, Maksim Vitorgan, Vasiliy Utkin, Aleksey Kortnev, Aleksandr Semchev

23:45
00:45
01:45
ДОМ-2   3544
04:55
top